Lista dešavanja

    • Lake Electronic Festival

      Lake Electronic Festival

      02.09.2011 - , EU

      LAKE ELECTRONIC FESTIVAL 2 days Open air - 39 hours of electronic music - 4 dance floors @ Ivarcko Lake, Koroška, Slovenia @ 2.9.2011 - 4.9.2011 ...Start - friday: 21.00 / End - sunday: 12.00 Extra: - Day activities - DJ Contest - Shuffle meet up - Camping area - Day swimming - Food and Drinks Location: Ivarcko Lake Podgora 43 2394 Kotlje - Ravne na Koroškem Coordinates: dolžina: 14,97798766 / širina: 46,50730408 (46°30' 24.24" S / 14°58' 05.97" V) __________________________________________________________ 1. FLOOR Techno, Hardtechno, Schranz - RICHIE GEE (The Third Movement / Spain) - JASON LITTLE ( Jason´s Mask, Bad Brains, Fatallic Resignation / Germany) - LEO LAKER aka SWITCHBLADE (Combat Skill, Knee Deep Rec, 4x4 / Finland) - ADRIAN VALERA (Criminal Bookings, U60311, Oxa Club, Technotramec / Austria) - CHRIS T aka NOVEX (Criminal Team / Austria) - VILLINI (Criminal Team / Austria) - VEZTAX vs. GUMJA (Vezotonik, Glorio Music / Techsturbation) - LEXIS vs. DANIEL GLOOMY (Cardiac Arrest rec.) - NUMAREX (Hard Noize, Logatech) - XENNON vs. ROKOS (E.0.S.) - DENY DOOM (Vezotonik, Work Hard Play Hard, Sub Cult) - MARK CREAM (Music Work, iTechno) - MIHA B (Freelance) - LUCKY LUCIANO (Overdubbed) - MARTIN WHITE (RauF rec., Dark Flower rec.) - ADDITY (Rauf rec., Keep on Techno, Killacell) - MALTEKK vs. NOMIX (Freelance) ... Day DJ Contest (6 preselacted artists) ... - DJ CONTEST 2. FLOOR progressive, deep, tribal, tech house, house, minimal ... intelektrika house area ... - JEFF EVELINE (autan records / Italy) - ALEKSIJ (Tested, Toolrom) / EXLUSIVE 3 HOURS SESSION - BRLEE (Overload) - REPLACEMENT (FHD rec., Overload, Studio EXIT) - DEYCO (Dinamika, After 8) - B.A.N.I. (Smoke In) - DE-LIMA (Smoke In) - TADE (Smoke In) - NIKASHY (winner of the PREPARTY DJ contest 2011) - MANOO (Cocos Cocos) - DIGITAL DELIGHT aka DON DIGITAL / QUNERO / JAMIE RICARO / DEE SEE (Digital Delight) - SNYPER (Freelance) ... minimal / tech house day session... - FLASH (E.O.S.) - YOCO (Tehnorija) - SPAGE (KOTH Crew) - MEMI (Freelance) - ANGEL THE MIKE (Freelance) 3. FLOOR 1st Tehnorija anniversary, Dubstep, Drum'n'bass ... 1st Tehnorija anniversary ... - DU'ART (Knee Deep / Portugal) - WYRUS (Adult, Patterns, Keep on Techno records / Croatia) - SKYMATE (Tehnorija, Patterns, Disturbulence, TechnoMafia, Techment) - WORTEX (Braindamage) - LOMAS (Tehnorija, E.O.S., Loga-tech) - SPENIX (Tehnorija, E.O.S.) - DOUBLE TROUBLE aka DRAWLE vs. LOBGO (Night Activities) - NITEVISION (Tehnorija / Croatia) - MUSASH (Freelance) ... Dubstep day & pre D'n'B hours ... - DOJAJA (ago tela) - OCTEX (rx:tx, ago tela) - GHOSTRIDER & DAMAGE aka NEUROKREM (Definition:Breaks, Standard Audio) - NITZ (syniptic) ... Drum'n'bass ... - THE SECT (U.K.) - KANTYZE (France) - DAVDA (Italy) - TSUNAMI (Illegal) - SPADE (Illegal) - TELEKINESIS (Illegal) - HOSE (Illegal) - HEDON (Illegal) - FREAKOLOWSKY (Illegal) ...vusuals... VJBOC (CUF) 4. FLOOR Hardstyle (Mainstream & Early), Hardcore, Industrial, Terror - D-PASSION (The Third Movement / Netherlands) - THE PITCHER (Fusion Records, DefQon1, Decibel, Hard Bass / Netherlands) - THE OUTSIDE AGENCY (The Third Movement / Netherlands) - MATT GREEN (The Third Movement / U.K.) - NIGHTMASTER (Neox Records / Austria) - GIANTEK vs. DELIVERI (Hard Hammer vs. Hard Twins / Italy) - HARDCORVA (Grazercore Brigade / Austria) - ULTIMATE TERROR BROTHERS (Grazercore Brigade vs. HDM / Austria vs. Slovenia) - BOMBEAR (SHC DJ Team) - ALPHASONIC (Audiodictive, SHC DJ Team / SPECIAL B-DAY SET) - PAYMON (HDM) - VIRUS (HDM) - CHEH (SHC) - GODGIVEN aka BLAZEY & SCIENEX (Freelance) - MI6 (Freelance) ... Shuffle meet up ... - 5 winners from Hardstyle DJ Contest More information on link below: http://www.facebook.com/ev?ent.php?eid=24618473872680?6 __________________________________________________________ ...::: :::... 2 days ticket = 35 eur 1 day ticket = 22 eur Vip ticket for 2 days = 60 eur (drinks, food, chill room + special surprise) / LIMITED /// presale tickets avlaliable till 31.8.2011 \\\ __________________ 2 days ticket = 45 eur 1 day ticket = 26 eur Day ticket (12.00 - 20.00) = 6 eur ___________________ First 100 tickets for 30 eur (ticket for 2 days) * 2 days ticket lasts from friday, 2.9.2011 from 21.00 till sunday, 4.9.2011 ** 1 day ticket lasts from saturday, 3.9.2011 from 12.00 til sunday, 4.9.2011 *** day ticket lasts only 3.9.2011 from 12.00 till 20.00 __________________ => +386 40 838 345 / djpaymon@gmail.com (Ljubljana, Logatec) => dj.alphasonic@gmail.com / FaceBook Profile: Matt hardstyler (Maribor, Celje) => +386 31 259 617 / tomaz.lovrinovic@gmail.com? (Ljubljana, Vrhnika) => +386 31 845 502 / david-kristan@hotmail.com (Koroška) => +386 41 596 809 / monika.leban@gmail.com (Nova Gorica) => via post (+ post fee) / bank account transfer (+ bank fee) ... OTHER COUNTRIES ... bank account transfer (+ bank fee / you will receive digital ticket) / via post (+ post fee) for more info write on e-mail: djpaymon@gmail.com __________________________________________________________ ...::: :::... SLOVENIA Gremo na party Phone: 040 148 148 E-mail: party@gremonaparty.com More info: www.gremonaparty.com ITALY E-mail: fabrizioambrosetti@yahoo.i?t Phone:+393402690368 __________________________________________________________ djpaymon@gmail.com (accreditations will be accepted till 28.8.2011) 16+ OFFICIAL EVENT PAGE http://lakefestival.wordpress.com __________________________________________________________ http://www.facebook.com/ev?ent.php?eid=20293553975700?8 http://www.facebook.com/ev?ent.php?eid=17055821634541?4 http://www.facebook.com/ev?ent.php?eid=24618473872680?6 __________________________________________________________ http://www.facebook.com/?r?ef=home#!/media/set/?set=a?.2103728442537.124736.1525?280474¬if_t=like http://www.facebook.com/ph?oto.php?fbid=2107006724492?&set=a.2107006044475.12492?0.1525280474&type=1&theate?r __________________________________________________________ - more info on link below: http://www.facebook.com/ev?ent.php?eid=23201464014310?1 - more info on link below: http://www.facebook.com/ev?ent.php?eid=16967434309514?5

    • ☆ NEOFEST XI AFTER PARTY ☆

      ☆ NEOFEST XI AFTER PARTY ☆

      04.07.2011 - , Bosna i Hercegovina

    • NEOFEST XI MAIN PARTY

      NEOFEST XI MAIN PARTY

      25.06.2011 - , Bosna i Hercegovina

      ☆ 25/26.06.2011. ☆ NEOFEST XI MAIN PARTY ☆ 24 sata ☆ 3 floora ☆ preko 30 DJ-a ☆ 5KM ☆

    • NEOFEST XI MAIN PARTY

      NEOFEST XI MAIN PARTY "OD SVITANJA DO SVITANJA / 24h PARTY"

      25.06.2011 - , Bosna i Hercegovina

      NAJVEĆI, NAJLUĐI I NAJZDRAVIJI PARTY U BL IKADA: "OD SVITANJA DO SVITANJA / 24h PARTY" NEOFEST XI CHERRY FLOOR 09:00 YASKO / Afrodizijak (reggae) CHICHA GURU / Getho (electro dub) MILAN SANDIĆ / Workshop Crew (house, tech house) DARKO VUKIĆ / Workshop Crew (tech house) Y.O.M.A. / Workshop Crew (house, tech house) RADACH / Man-kass (dub, roots, muffin) DEE JAH / Man-kass (reggae, drum'n'bass) RUDEGYAL / Breaksters (dubstep, drum'n'bass) SOPOT Sound System / Sopot (electro dub, drum'n'bass) KAWIAR / Sopot (breaks, drum'n'bass) MF POLICE / Breaksters (turntable fusion) 21:00 NEOFEST XI CROSSROAD FLOOR 12:00 STRIDER / Inner Sunrise (progressive psytrance/full on) KOS / Inner Sunrise / Herbal Hours (goa trance) TIN / Inner Sunrise (progressive psytrance) b2b WEEDRAN / Triptonite / Dom Mladih SA (psytrance) vs TILAWA PROJECT / Ttiptonite (progressive psytrance) DaMzaH / Inner Sunrise / Herbal Hours / Grotesque (forest psytrance/progressive psytrance) * TBC DJ* SHINY D / B.A.U.K. (Drum N Bass) MONDEN / Illopps (Drum N Bass) 24:00 NEOFEST XI PEAK FLOOR 21:00 b2b COA vs MARINES / Flatfunk (Digital Fusion) b2b LADJARSKY vs BORIS BANJAC / X-Decks (Tech Funk) Special guests: FAKIR / Noise Destruction (Tech House) & SERGEJ LUGOVIĆ / Home Made Electronica (electro house) b2b MARKO VUKOVIĆ vs BOKEE / Sillyheadz (hypnotic tech) b2b WOODIE / resident vs FEDJA KNAJDL / Control Music (funk fusion) 09:00 Ulaz: 5 KM. Organizovan prevoz od rampe do motela. Zabranjeno unošenje pića, stakla i opasnih predmeta. Ulaz će biti otvoren od 08:00.

    • PLASTIC FEST

      PLASTIC FEST

      23.07.2010 - , Bosna i Hercegovina

      PLASTIC FEST / SO.BA SARAJEVO ██████████████████████ 23/24/30/31 JULY All events start at 23.30 PM Festival ticket 16KM/8€ from 1.7. in skate shop "Madness" (Miss Irbina 14) More info on the price of tickets for one event and tickets for one-weekend (two events) will be available SOON. Lineup: DJ's AHMAAD * stylin / french kiss FM BORRIS * ciao ciao BRUDA * so.ba CELL D * thegoodguys CODEX * toxic & phase FELONY FLATS GOGO BA* mooreya IRIE REVOLUTION * selector Jahngo & deepstoned selecta JELLOW * audio colours KONTRA * slo, aldin, bilain NECONE * braća burazeri RIVEN * concrete jungle SAID5 * balkan rokerz/concrete jungle SORRISO * audio colurs MC's BUTCHAA SHPIRA RASHEED VJ's NIKSEL REPETITOR vj's DOMINATOR

    • Spirit Booking press Festival of Electronic Music @ Lukavac

      Spirit Booking press Festival of Electronic Music @ Lukavac

      04.06.2010 - , Bosna i Hercegovina

      •●•●•●SPIRIT BOOKING ORGANIZATION●•●• VAS poziva na spektakl koji ce vam ostati zauvijek u sjecanju!!! Festival koji ce da traje 3 dana od 04 do 06 Juna 2010, ispred, i u hali iza Junuzovic bezniske, pored magistralnog puta Tuzla – Doboj (Lukavac).

    • DOMINIUM MMIX

      DOMINIUM MMIX

      01.08.2009 Stari grad (Tvrđava) - Travnik , Bosna i Hercegovina

      Da li vjerujete!? Da li vjerujete da postoje mehanički falusi koji ne znaju da li su programirani da dostignu orgazam ili samo imaju virus koji uzrokuje da im ulje curi na zastarjelim spojevima!?

    • The Gathering – Psychedelic Trance Open Air Festival

      The Gathering – Psychedelic Trance Open Air Festival

      30.07.2009 Ranč - Rajska Dolina - Sarajevo , Bosna i Hercegovina

      I ove godine će se na prostoru sarajevskog odmarališta Barice - ranču „Rajska Dolina“ održati tradicionalni bosanskohercegovački psychedelic trance festival „The Gathering“.

Učitavam...